Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Claremont AYSO - Region 3

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/07/2019GU14- 02 LorgeGU14- 04 Stephan 8:00AM - 9:15AMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/07/2019DB-BlumeDB-Busteed 9:15AM - 10:30AMPantera / Pantera 
09/07/2019GU14- 03 AndersonGU14- 01 Eide 9:30AM - 10:45AMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/07/2019DB-ZinsDB-Blume 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 
09/14/2019GU14- 01 EideGU14- 02 Lorge12:30PM - 1:45PMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/14/2019GU14- 03 AndersonGU14- 04 Stephan 2:00PM - 3:15PMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/21/2019DB-BlumeBye - NA / NA 
09/21/2019GU14- 01 EideGU14- 04 Stephan 8:00AM - 9:15AMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/21/2019GU14- 03 AndersonGU14- 02 Lorge 9:30AM - 10:45AMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/21/2019DB-BusteedDB-Zins11:00AM - 12:15PMPantera / Pantera 
09/28/2019GU14- 01 EideDB-Zins 9:30AM - 10:45AMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/28/2019DB-BusteedGU14- 03 Anderson11:00AM - 12:15PMPantera / Pantera 
09/28/2019GU14- 02 LorgeDB-Blume 2:00PM - 3:15PMLa Puerta / North Field 
09/28/2019DB-ZinsGU14- 04 Stephan 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 
10/05/2019GU14- 01 EideGU14- 03 Anderson 8:00AM - 9:15AMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/05/2019DB-BlumeDB-Busteed 9:15AM - 10:30AMPantera / Pantera 
10/05/2019GU14- 04 StephanGU14- 02 Lorge 9:30AM - 10:45AMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/05/2019DB-BusteedDB-Zins 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 
10/12/2019DB-BusteedBye - NA / NA 
10/12/2019DB-ZinsDB-Blume11:00AM - 12:15PMPantera / Pantera 
10/12/2019GU14- 02 LorgeGU14- 01 Eide12:30PM - 1:45PMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/12/2019GU14- 03 AndersonGU14- 04 Stephan 2:00PM - 3:15PMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/19/2019GU14- 02 LorgeDB-Busteed11:00AM - 12:15PMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/19/2019DB-BlumeGU14- 04 Stephan11:00AM - 12:15PMPantera / Pantera 
10/19/2019DB-BusteedGU14- 01 Eide 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 
10/19/2019GU14- 03 AndersonDB-Zins 2:30PM - 3:45PMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/26/2019DB-BusteedDB-Zins 9:15AM - 10:30AMPantera / Pantera 
10/26/2019GU14- 02 LorgeGU14- 03 Anderson12:30PM - 1:45PMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/26/2019GU14- 04 StephanGU14- 01 Eide 2:00PM - 3:15PMLa Puerta / North Field 
10/26/2019DB-ZinsDB-Blume 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 
11/02/2019DB-ZinsBye - NA / NA 
11/02/2019GU14- 01 EideGU14- 04 Stephan 8:00AM - 9:15AMLa Puerta / North Field 
11/02/2019GU14- 03 AndersonGU14- 02 Lorge 9:30AM - 10:45AMLa Puerta / North Field 
11/02/2019DB-BlumeDB-Busteed 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 
11/09/2019GU14- 03 AndersonDB-Blume 9:00AM - 10:15AMLa Puerta / North Field 
11/09/2019GU14- 04 StephanDB-Busteed10:30AM - 11:45AMLa Puerta / North Field 
11/09/2019DB-ZinsGU14- 02 Lorge11:00AM - 12:15PMPantera / Pantera 
11/09/2019DB-BlumeGU14- 01 Eide 2:30PM - 3:45PMPantera / Pantera 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Claremont AYSO Sponsors

Site Links

Contact Us

Claremont AYSO - Region 3

2058 N. Mills Ave. #506 
Claremont, California 91711

Copyright © 2019 Region 3  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login